Uk flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bournemouth-Hurn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bournemouth-Hurn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bournemouth-Hurn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,7243,557
BustAfghanistan 5,7243,557
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,6403,505
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7443,570
FarahAfghanistan 5,5113,424
GardizAfghanistan 5,9103,673
GhazniAfghanistan 5,8603,641
HeratAfghanistan 5,3783,342
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,8003,604
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9353,688
KabulAfghanistan 5,8403,629
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8323,624
KhostAfghanistan 5,9793,716
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6673,521
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4333,376
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5473,447
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7713,586
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,3843,346
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,4473,385
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7503,573
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,5893,473
ShkoderAlbania 1,8911,175
TiranaAlbania 1,9601,218
VloreAlbania 2,0041,245
AdrarAlgeria 2,5501,584
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,6181,006
AlgiersAlgeria 1,6151,004
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,7301,075
BatnaAlgeria 1,7941,115
BecharAlgeria 2,1441,332
BejaiaAlgeria 1,6571,030
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,2961,427
BiskraAlgeria 1,8791,167
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6221,629
ChlefAlgeria 1,6391,019
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,7471,086
DjanetAlgeria 3,1041,929
DjelfaAlgeria 1,8361,141
El GoleaAlgeria 2,2811,418
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,0451,271
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,0951,302
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,2251,382
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7051,681
In SalahAlgeria 2,6441,643
MilianaAlgeria 1,6431,021
OranAlgeria 1,6871,048
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,9231,816
SkikdaAlgeria 1,6941,053
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,1741,973
TebessaAlgeria 1,8861,172
TimimounAlgeria 2,4011,492
TindoufAlgeria 2,6241,631
TouggourtAlgeria 2,0731,288
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8419,844
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,3215,792
Les EscaldesAndorra 955594
HuamboAngola 7,2734,520
LuandaAngola 6,7884,218
LuenaAngola 7,2694,517
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4624,637
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5808,439
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5578,424
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5738,435
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9778,064
ByrdAntarctica 16,0669,984
DavisAntarctica 14,7749,181
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5308,408
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,96810,544
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9856,826
AzulArgentina 11,2586,996
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5567,181
BarilocheArgentina 12,2307,600
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9906,829
CeresArgentina 10,7286,666
ChamicalArgentina 11,0086,840
ChepesArgentina 11,1136,906
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,4477,734
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6576,622
CórdobaArgentina 10,9816,824
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9876,828
CorrientesArgentina 10,3326,421
EsquelArgentina 12,3827,694
EzeizaArgentina 11,0146,844
FormosaArgentina 10,1866,330
General PicoArgentina 11,3587,058
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8476,741
JuninArgentina 11,1076,902
La PlataArgentina 10,9976,834
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,2156,347
La RiojaArgentina 10,9486,803
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1946,956
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,0608,116
Las LomitasArgentina 10,1716,321
Malarg EArgentina 11,6507,239
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,1127,526
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2626,998
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9996,835
MendozaArgentina 11,3777,070
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,3697,065
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5416,550
NeuquenArgentina 11,8787,381
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1896,953
OranArgentina 10,2376,361
ParanaArgentina 10,8286,729
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4616,500
PehuajoArgentina 11,2797,009
PergaminoArgentina 11,0296,853
PigeArgentina 11,4627,123
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9966,833
PosadasArgentina 10,1806,326
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3636,440
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4307,102
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0056,839
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8276,728
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5446,552
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1476,927
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0298,097
RivadaviaArgentina 10,2506,369
RosarioArgentina 10,9496,804
SaltaArgentina 10,4606,500
San AntonioArgentina 11,8867,386
San LuisArgentina 11,2747,006
San RafaelArgentina 11,5047,149
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4637,123
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6606,624
SarmientoArgentina 12,5097,773
TrelewArgentina 12,1117,526
TucumanArgentina 10,6256,602
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2538,235
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0896,891
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,8226,725
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2647,000
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,7312,318
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6384,125
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,39610,188
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9599,296
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1929,440
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0929,378
AmberleyAustralia 16,66810,357
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,49210,248
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,66710,357
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9168,648
CairnsAustralia 15,2749,491
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,13010,645
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8958,635
CedunaAustralia 15,8549,852
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,19310,062
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3329,527
Cobar MoAustralia 16,60610,319
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8569,232
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,93710,525
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5149,641
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4989,009
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9948,696
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6567,243
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,83810,463
East SaleAustralia 17,20810,693
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1559,417
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1569,418
EssendonAustralia 17,03010,583
ForrestAustralia 15,3709,551
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,35110,782
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2758,870
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9229,273
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3048,888
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,54210,901
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,53310,895
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5669,673
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9009,259
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,44310,839
LavertonAustralia 17,02910,582
LearmonthAustralia 13,7128,520
LongreachAustralia 15,8089,823
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8079,823
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,36310,789
Low HeadAustralia 17,38310,802
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8659,859
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,65811,595
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0158,709
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3748,932
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,02110,577
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,04010,589
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,58310,305
Mount GambierAustralia 16,75010,409
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2729,490
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,45110,844
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0889,376
Nowra RanAustralia 17,18510,679
NuriootpaAustralia 16,39310,187
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7358,535
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6009,694
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6019,073
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8748,621
RichmondAustralia 17,08910,619
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,14810,034
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,14210,652
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,13710,649
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8509,228
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8489,227
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4788,997
TibooburraAustralia 16,19310,062
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5569,667
WaggaAustralia 17,00710,568
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6627,247
WilliamtownAustralia 17,08410,616
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4329,589
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4949,006
WoomeraAustralia 15,9909,936
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0898,755
GrazAustria 1,328825
InnsbruckAustria 1,036644
KlagenfurtAustria 1,268788
LinzAustria 1,188738
SalzburgAustria 1,124698
ViennaAustria 1,340832
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,132703
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,9012,424
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,1502,579
GancaAzerbaijan 3,8312,380
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,9302,442
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,8322,382
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,043648
LerwickUk 1,042647
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,9182,435
QubaAzerbaijan 3,9402,448
SakiAzerbaijan 3,8552,395
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,0822,537
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,9932,481
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,9632,463
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,9012,424
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,0762,533
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,8902,417
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,7912,356
Horta, FaialAzores 2,4991,553
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,3701,472
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,5971,614
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,8894,281
MuharraqBahrain 5,1733,214
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3515,189
DhakaBangladesh 8,1555,067
CharnocksBarbados 6,6374,124
BrestBelarus 1,7661,097
GomelBelarus 2,2541,400
GrodnoBelarus 1,7821,108
MinskBelarus 2,0171,253
MogilevBelarus 2,1771,353
VitebskBelarus 2,1821,356
BrusselsBelgium 435270
D’UccleBelgium 435270
OstendeBelgium 336209
Belize CityBelize 8,2625,134
BeninBenin 4,9563,080
BohiconBenin 4,8633,022
CotonouBenin 4,9563,080
KandiBenin 4,4302,753
NatitingouBenin 4,5092,802
ParakouBenin 4,6252,874
SaveBenin 4,7702,964
BermudaBermuda 5,4283,373
La PazBolivia 9,8616,128
Santa CruzBolivia 9,6766,013
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,7031,058
FrancistownBotswana 8,5065,286
MaunBotswana 8,2485,125
TshaneBotswana 8,6375,367
AimoresBrazil 8,7035,408
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8624,885
AltamiraBrazil 7,6654,763
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,3665,199
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2015,717
ApodiBrazil 7,1544,446
AracajuBrazil 7,6584,759
AracuaiBrazil 8,4825,271
AragarcasBrazil 8,8845,521
AraxaBrazil 8,9775,578
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4044,601
BageBrazil 10,4696,505
BambuiBrazil 8,9755,577
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9995,592
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3924,593
BarcelosBrazil 8,1175,044
BarraBrazil 7,9524,942
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5054,664
BarreirasBrazil 8,1485,063
BelémBrazil 7,2854,527
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8745,515
BelterraBrazil 7,7734,831
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8014,848
Bom JesusBrazil 10,0386,238
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1825,085
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6525,376
BrevesBrazil 7,4224,612
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8435,495
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0995,654
CabroboBrazil 7,5154,670
CaceresBrazil 9,1975,715
CaetiteBrazil 8,2235,110
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2294,492
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4485,871
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6806,016
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2295,735
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4114,605
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2245,111
CaparaoBrazil 8,8425,495
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0185,604
CaratingaBrazil 8,7825,457
CaravelasBrazil 8,4485,250
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2965,155
CarolinaBrazil 7,8004,847
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,6375,988
CataguasesBrazil 8,9665,572
CatalaoBrazil 8,8895,524
CatanduvaBrazil 9,2295,735
CaxiasBrazil 7,3444,564
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,1226,290
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0484,380
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0085,598
ChapecoBrazil 9,9906,208
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7655,447
CipoBrazil 7,7384,809
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9864,963
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7615,444
CordeiroBrazil 9,0175,603
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2675,137
CorumbaBrazil 9,4735,887
CoximBrazil 9,2695,760
CrateusBrazil 7,2404,499
CuiabaBrazil 9,0625,631
CuritibaBrazil 9,6646,006
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6905,400
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9715,575
DouradosBrazil 9,6305,984
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1515,687
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,3176,411
EspinosaBrazil 8,3255,173
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7374,186
FloraniaBrazil 7,1584,448
FlorestaBrazil 7,4884,653
FlorianoBrazil 7,5154,670
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8466,118
FormosaBrazil 8,5975,342
FortalezaBrazil 7,0014,351
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9366,175
FrancaBrazil 9,0985,653
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4274,615
GoianiaBrazil 8,8055,471
GoiasBrazil 8,7765,454
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6765,392
GrajauBrazil 7,5964,720
GuairaBrazil 9,7786,076
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0724,395
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3585,194
IbiriteBrazil 8,8885,523
IguatuBrazil 7,2964,534
IlheusBrazil 8,1415,059
ImperatrizBrazil 7,6264,739
IndaialBrazil 9,8086,095
IpameriBrazil 8,8545,502
IraiBrazil 10,0276,231
IreceBrazil 7,9124,917
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9724,954
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0314,991
ItaitubaBrazil 7,9884,964
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6165,354
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9125,538
ItapevaBrazil 9,5025,905
ItirucuBrazil 8,0344,992
ItuacuBrazil 8,1405,058
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5925,961
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4755,888
JacobinaBrazil 7,8364,869
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0654,390
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1744,458
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,7555,440
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0335,613
LavrasBrazil 9,0535,625
LencoisBrazil 8,0174,982
LinharesBrazil 8,6525,377
LondrinaBrazil 9,5575,939
MacapaBrazil 7,2924,531
MacauBrazil 7,0484,379
MaceioBrazil 7,4724,643
MachadoBrazil 9,1385,678
ManausBrazil 8,1305,052
MarabaBrazil 7,6984,784
MaringaBrazil 9,5985,965
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,6624,761
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3335,178
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7074,789
MonteiroBrazil 7,3494,566
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5495,312
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1244,427
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8744,893
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0495,623
ObidosBrazil 7,7404,810
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4934,656
ParacatuBrazil 8,7415,432
ParanaBrazil 8,3295,176
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6395,990
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1985,716
ParintinsBrazil 7,8814,897
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0884,405
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0906,270
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8615,506
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5604,698
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5544,694
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3595,195
PeixeBrazil 8,3165,168
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6554,757
PicosBrazil 7,4704,642
PiraiBrazil 9,1445,682
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7105,413
PompeuBrazil 8,8515,500
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,7056,031
Porto De MozBrazil 7,5284,678
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8306,108
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,8905,524
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,2066,342
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,1895,088
PosseBrazil 8,4085,225
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1794,461
RecifeBrazil 7,2734,520
RemansoBrazil 7,7564,820
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,2445,744
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1415,680
Rio NegroBrazil 9,7576,063
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0115,600
SalvadorBrazil 7,9354,931
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2926,396
SantaremBrazil 7,7384,809
SantosBrazil 9,3825,830
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2645,757
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,9794,959
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2854,527
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9766,199
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2326,358
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,1405,680
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1634,451
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5725,327
São PauloBrazil 9,3525,812
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1965,714
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,2245,732
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7514,816
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8144,856
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8425,494
SobralBrazil 7,0784,399
SoureBrazil 7,2194,486
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0114,978
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6446,614
SurubimBrazil 7,2854,527
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2435,123
TarauacaBrazil 9,2745,763
TauaBrazil 7,3124,544
TefeBrazil 8,4485,249
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5575,317
TeresinaBrazil 7,3384,560
TiriosBrazil 7,3834,588
TorresBrazil 10,0716,258
TracuateuaBrazil 7,1644,452
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3305,798
TriunfoBrazil 7,3934,594
TucuruiBrazil 7,5734,706
TuriacuBrazil 7,1424,438
UaupesBrazil 8,2895,151
UbatubaBrazil 9,2775,765
UberabaBrazil 9,0425,619
VassourasBrazil 9,1105,661
VicosaBrazil 8,9085,536
VitoriaBrazil 8,7575,441
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2355,118
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3444,564
BurgasBulgaria 2,4001,492
LomBulgaria 2,0321,262
PlevenBulgaria 2,1501,336
PlovdivBulgaria 2,2351,389
SadovoBulgaria 2,2481,397
SandanskiBulgaria 2,1741,351
SofiaBulgaria 2,1111,312
VarnaBulgaria 2,3921,486
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,2732,655
BurundiBurundi 6,7064,167
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,1536,309
SiemreapCambodia 9,9266,168
BatouriCameroon 5,3673,335
DoualaCameroon 5,3133,301
GarouaCameroon 4,8162,992
MamfeCameroon 5,1163,179
MarouaCameroon 4,7192,933
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0343,128
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1533,202
YaoundeCameroon 5,3673,335
YokoCameroon 5,2003,231
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5634,700
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5184,672
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2283,870
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8552,396
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0062,489
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,7743,588
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,0343,749
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,8102,989
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4954,658
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,2633,270
Banff, AbCanada 7,0744,396
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,4203,368
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6382,260
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,0254,366
Bissett, MbCanada 6,1013,791
Blue River, BcCanada 7,1574,448
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,3573,329
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4754,645
Brandon, MbCanada 6,4103,983
Broadview, SkCanada 6,5124,047
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7752,346
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6174,733
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8712,405
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2234,489
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,4653,396
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0114,357
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,3143,302
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6014,723
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6742,283
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8962,421
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,1622,587
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,8093,610
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6494,753
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6364,745
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6772,285
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3314,555
Chapais, QcCanada 4,9703,088
Charlo, NbCanada 4,5292,814
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4132,742
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4102,740
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5724,706
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5252,812
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0873,161
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,9983,106
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,1212,561
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5043,420
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7543,575
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9512,455
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5714,083
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,4443,383
Comox, BcCanada 7,6074,727
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7353,564
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,7192,932
Coronation, AbCanada 6,8144,234
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2194,486
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,8472,391
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,3263,931
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,8814,276
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9954,347
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8812,411
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0702,529
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,8713,027
Dryden, OnCanada 6,0233,743
Earlton, OnCanada 5,4063,359
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8084,231
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7744,210
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7844,216
Edson, AbCanada 6,9124,295
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,5824,712
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,6633,519
Estevan, SkCanada 6,6214,114
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4834,650
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3662,713
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,1493,821
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,2653,893
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,4353,999
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7044,166
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9984,349
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4063,981
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2033,854
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8604,263
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,4954,036
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,6642,898
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,6592,895
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0422,512
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7052,302
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,6873,534
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6394,747
Golden, BcCanada 7,1284,430
Goose, NfCanada 3,9022,425
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,6903,536
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,8774,274
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6032,861
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2672,652
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9984,349
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5322,816
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5152,806
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,7053,545
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9002,424
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9743,712
Hay River, NtCanada 6,2863,906
Hope, BcCanada 7,4954,658
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6643,520
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,7102,927
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1863,844
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0422,512
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,7472,950
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,7364,186
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,3324,556
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,4533,388
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,4553,390
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,3514,568
Kenora, OnCanada 6,1153,800
Kingston, OnCanada 5,4203,368
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,2113,860
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7213,555
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,1992,610
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,1623,208
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2833,904
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,6873,534
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,6133,488
Langara, BcCanada 7,4874,653
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,5903,474
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0724,395
London, OnCanada 5,7933,600
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2242,625
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,9623,705
Lytton, BcCanada 7,4234,612
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,6532,892
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,2503,262
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0094,355
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6814,152
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5224,674
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,9474,317
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,5894,716
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5242,811
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,6172,869
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,1323,189
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,1573,205
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,6674,143
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,2303,250
Morden, MbCanada 6,3633,954
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,5453,446
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8662,402
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6174,733
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,1242,563
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,5502,827
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2803,903
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,6084,106
North Bay, OnCanada 5,4623,394
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,2903,287
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,2903,287
Peace River, AbCanada 6,7304,182
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,8032,985
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4044,601
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,3553,328
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,5343,439
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,7713,586
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6454,750
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0762,533
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6174,733
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,3203,927
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,4494,007
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1424,438
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3954,595
Princeton, BcCanada 6,4394,001
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7172,931
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,9243,060
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2114,481
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9174,298
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,9943,725
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,6114,108
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6144,110
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7172,931
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,2114,481
Roberval, QcCanada 4,8803,033
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,3322,692
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,9994,349
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6492,889
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,5404,685
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4662,775
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5102,803
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5814,090
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,7693,585
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,2332,630
Scott, SkCanada 6,6674,143
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4082,739
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5282,814
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,0253,122
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2103,859
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,0233,742
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,9553,701
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6974,162
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2284,492
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,9892,479
Summerside, PeCanada 4,4482,764
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,7774,212
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,7834,215
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2102,616
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8913,039
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3124,544
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9184,299
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,1703,834
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2033,855
Thompson, MbCanada 5,8803,654
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,9283,684
Timmins, OnCanada 5,4423,382
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7014,785
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,6403,505
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,6513,512
Trenton, OnCanada 5,4873,410
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,5973,478
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2452,638
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,0953,788
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,2543,265
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5834,712
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,7264,180
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6814,152
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6434,749
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6824,774
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,3182,683
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,7143,551
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8024,227
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9334,308
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,6743,526
Windsor, OnCanada 5,9603,704
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,2633,892
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,4884,032
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,7502,952
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1083,796
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,4394,001
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,7861,731
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,7611,716
SalCape Verde 4,2252,626
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,4953,415
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0333,127
AbecheChad 4,5862,850
FayaChad 4,0912,542
MoundouChad 4,9743,091
N’DjamenaChad 4,5622,835
AntofagastaChile 10,6256,602
AricaChile 10,1606,314
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,6647,870
ChicoChile 12,7207,905
ChillanChile 11,8817,383
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9547,429
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,9706,817
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,7097,897
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6947,267
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3486,430
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5208,402
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4088,332
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,2476,989
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,2847,633
ParronChile 11,6017,209
Puerto AysenChile 12,6727,874
Puerto MonttChile 12,3577,678
Punta ArenasChile 13,2158,212
QuinteroChile 11,5357,168
SantiagoChile 11,5357,168
SewellChile 11,5687,189
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,1037,521
ValdiviaChile 12,2247,596
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1497,550
VallenarChile 11,1066,902
ValparaisoChile 11,5147,155
AltaiChina 6,1133,799
BeijingChina 8,2745,142
ChangchunChina 8,3225,172
ChangduChina 7,9594,946
ChangshaChina 9,1505,686
ChengduChina 8,4165,230
ChongqingChina 8,6735,390
DuianChina 7,5884,715
ErlianChina 7,7304,804
GanzhouChina 9,4905,897
GuangzhouChina 9,6455,994
HaikouChina 9,7436,054
HailarChina 7,5864,714
HamiChina 6,7944,222
HetanChina 6,3753,961
JiuquanChina 7,3274,553
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,9583,702
KashiChina 5,9443,694
KunmingChina 8,8295,486
LanzhouChina 7,9464,938
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,6964,782
NanchangChina 9,2905,773
NanjingChina 9,1305,674
NanningChina 9,3825,830
PingbianChina 8,8995,530
QingdaoChina 8,8295,486
QiqiharChina 7,9334,929
RuoqiangChina 6,7614,201
ShanghaiChina 9,3395,803
ShantouChina 9,8136,098
ShenyangChina 8,4465,248
TaiyuanChina 8,2945,154
TaoyuanChina 9,9086,157
TengchongChina 8,5535,315
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3703,959
Xi’AnChina 8,3895,213
XichangChina 8,5535,315
YanjiChina 8,5885,337
YichangChina 8,8425,495
YinchuanChina 7,8744,893
YiningChina 5,9733,712
ZhengzhouChina 8,6105,351
ZhijiangChina 9,0405,618
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,9445,558
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,8665,510
AraucaColombia 7,9244,924
BarranquillaColombia 7,8764,894
Benito SalasColombia 8,5965,341
BogotáColombia 8,3655,198
Camilo DazaColombia 7,9724,954
El CaranoColombia 8,4485,250
Las GaviotasColombia 8,1565,068
MatecanaColombia 8,4655,260
PeralesColombia 8,4585,256
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,7824,836
Rafael NunezColombia 7,9644,949
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,2185,107
Simon BolivarColombia 7,8164,857
VanguardiaColombia 8,3755,204
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,8625,507
YariguiesColombia 8,1405,058
MoroniComoros 8,1985,095
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,6125,352
LimonCosta Rica 8,5325,302
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,6605,381
San JoseCosta Rica 8,6105,350
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,376855
DubrovnikCroatia 1,7601,094
SibenikCroatia 1,545960
SplitCroatia 1,595991
ZagrebCroatia 1,424885
CamagueyCuba 7,2164,484
CasablancaCuba 7,3824,587
HavanaCuba 7,4004,599
WillemstadCuraçao 7,3594,573
FamagustaCyprus 3,3452,079
LarnacaCyprus 3,3422,077
LimassolCyprus 3,3182,062
NicosiaCyprus 3,2992,050
BrnoCzech Republic 1,334829
ChebCzech Republic 1,009627
MosnovCzech Republic 1,420882
PragueCzech Republic 1,140708
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8583,640
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0623,767
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3523,947
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5024,662
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8924,283
CopenhagenDenmark 1,098682
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,240771
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 856532
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 880547
MarstalDenmark 944586
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,039646
OdenseDenmark 965600
RandersDenmark 1,004624
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,215755
StudsgårdDenmark 923574
TønderDenmark 853530
TylstrupDenmark 1,047650
TystofteDenmark 1,009627
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,100683
VestervigDenmark 941585
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,9613,704
Melville HallDominica 6,5464,068
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,8604,263
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,8024,227
AzuaDominican Republic 6,9554,322
BaniDominican Republic 6,9414,313
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,0014,350
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,8524,258
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7974,223
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,9144,297
CotuiDominican Republic 6,8564,260
DajabonDominican Republic 6,9274,304
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,0164,360
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,9874,342
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,8094,231
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,8254,241
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,8254,241
HigueyDominican Republic 6,7994,225
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,9974,348
ImbertDominican Republic 6,8394,250
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,8924,283
JimaniDominican Republic 7,0424,376
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,8374,249
La VegaDominican Republic 6,8764,273
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,8814,276
LuperonDominican Republic 6,8514,257
MichesDominican Republic 6,7924,221
MocaDominican Republic 6,8624,264
MoncionDominican Republic 6,9034,290
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,9004,288
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,8604,263
NaguaDominican Republic 6,8154,235
NeybaDominican Republic 6,9994,349
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,0594,387
PimentelDominican Republic 6,8504,257
PoloDominican Republic 7,0234,364
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,8344,247
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,9914,344
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,8104,232
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8534,259
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8584,262
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,8104,232
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,8554,259
SamanaDominican Republic 6,7934,221
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,8994,287
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,8954,285
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,9314,307
San JuanDominican Republic 6,9584,324
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8114,233
SanchezDominican Republic 6,8124,233
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,8694,268
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,9124,295
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,8964,285
TamayoDominican Republic 6,9924,345
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,8964,285
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,8364,248
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,8974,286
YamasaDominican Republic 6,8784,274
YasicaDominican Republic 6,8464,254
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5208,401
CanarEcuador 9,3285,796
GuayaquilEcuador 9,3595,816
IzobambaEcuador 9,1105,661
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,1335,675
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,4755,888
MilagroEcuador 9,3355,801
OtavaloEcuador 9,0395,617
PichilingueEcuador 9,2375,740
PortoviejoEcuador 9,3025,780
PuyoEcuador 9,1685,697
QuitoEcuador 9,0885,648
RumipambaEcuador 9,1705,698
San GabrielEcuador 8,9755,577
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4002,113
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6682,280
AswanEgypt 4,2052,613
AsyutEgypt 3,8232,376
BahariyaEgypt 3,5822,226
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6502,268
CairoEgypt 3,5822,226
DabaaEgypt 3,3202,063
DakhlaEgypt 3,8412,387
El ArishEgypt 3,6562,272
El TorEgypt 3,8832,413
FarafraEgypt 3,6432,264
HelwanEgypt 3,5992,236
HurguadaEgypt 3,9782,472
IsmailiaEgypt 3,5942,233
KhargaEgypt 3,9352,446
KosseirEgypt 4,1002,548
LuxorEgypt 4,0462,514
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2212,001
MinyaEgypt 3,7142,308
Port-SaidEgypt 3,5362,198
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,8392,386
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,9502,455
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7082,304
SalloumEgypt 3,0821,915
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,3062,055
SohagEgypt 3,9062,428
St. KatrineEgypt 3,8692,404
TahrirEgypt 3,4922,170
TantaEgypt 3,4992,174
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,7035,408
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,6435,371
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,6645,384
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,6475,373
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3233,308
AsmaraEritrea 5,3623,332
AssabEritrea 5,7953,601
MassawaEritrea 5,3633,333
TallinEstonia 1,9181,192
TartuEstonia 1,9881,235
VilsandiEstonia 1,7301,075
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9483,696
GonderEthiopia 5,5333,438
NegeleEthiopia 6,3413,941
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5537,801
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,286799
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,308813
Laucala BayFiji 16,38710,183
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,34210,155
NandiFiji 16,34210,155
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,65610,350
HelsinkiFinland 1,9471,210
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,9711,225
JoensuuFinland 2,2941,426
JokioinenFinland 1,9181,192
JyvskylFinland 2,0961,303
KajaaniFinland 2,2781,416
KuopioFinland 2,2121,375
KuusamoFinland 2,4281,509
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1641,345
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7061,060
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,9201,193
OuluFinland 2,2181,378
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4161,501
TampereFinland 1,9611,219
TurkuFinland 1,8431,145
VaasaFinland 1,9571,216
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,277793
BiarritzFrance 814506
BordeauxFrance 667415
BrestFrance 319198
CaenFrance 203126
ChateaurouxFrance 508316
DijonFrance 638396
GourdonFrance 712443
GrenobleFrance 840522
Le MansFrance 349217
LilleFrance 349217
LyonFrance 753468
MarseilleFrance 974606
MontpellierFrance 912567
NancyFrance 624388
NantesFrance 404251
NiceFrance 1,045649
ParisFrance 370230
PerpignanFrance 963598
StrasbourgFrance 725450
ToulonFrance 1,036644
ToulouseFrance 832517
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,9214,301
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,1334,433
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,9224,301
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,9744,334
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,9634,327
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,0218,713
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,3549,541
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,3529,540
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,9019,260
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9649,299
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,8039,199
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8889,873
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,5117,775
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,0618,116
BitamGabon 5,5583,454
CocobeachGabon 5,6393,504
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,0093,734
LambarnGabon 5,8393,629
LastourvilleGabon 5,9023,668
LibrevilleGabon 5,6963,540
MakokouGabon 5,7533,575
MayumbaGabon 6,1433,817
MitzicGabon 5,7013,542
MkamboGabon 5,7293,560
MoandaGabon 5,9883,721
MouilaGabon 5,9803,716
Port-GentilGabon 5,8113,611
TchibanGabon 6,0883,783
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,9286,169
BanjulGambia 4,3592,709
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3142,059
TbilisiGeorgia 3,6712,281
BerlinGermany 1,060658
BrockenGermany 872542
CologneGermany 618384
DresdenGermany 1,092678
ErfurtGermany 897558
EssenGermany 618384
FichtelbergGermany 1,043648
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 746463
GeisenheimGermany 699435
GorlitzGermany 1,174729
HamburgGermany 865538
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 865537
HannoverGermany 816507
HelgolandGermany 758471
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 987614
KarlsruheGermany 759472
KasselGermany 790491
KonstanzGermany 871541
LeipzigGermany 995618
LindenbergGermany 1,114692
MagdeburgGermany 940584
MunichGermany 1,019633
MünsterGermany 669416
NeustrelitzGermany 1,057657
NurembergGermany 932579
NurnbergGermany 928577
PotsdamGermany 1,043648
RostockGermany 1,014630
SchleswigGermany 872542
StuttgartGermany 822511
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 614382
ZugspitzeGermany 1,004624
AccraGhana 5,0263,123
KumasiGhana 4,9003,045
TamaleGhana 4,6002,859
GibraltarGibraltar 1,6511,026
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3981,490
AthensGreece 2,4571,527
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,4801,541
ChiosGreece 2,5881,608
CorfuGreece 2,0961,302
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,1041,307
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,7611,716
IoanninaGreece 2,1461,333
KalamataGreece 2,4261,507
KerkiraGreece 2,0961,302
Kythira IslandGreece 2,5501,585
LamiaGreece 2,3081,434
LarissaGreece 2,2521,400
LemnosGreece 2,4071,496
LimnosGreece 2,4161,501
MethoniGreece 2,4251,507
MilosGreece 2,6041,618
MitiliniGreece 2,5671,595
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,5611,591
NaxosGreece 2,6331,636
PatrasGreece 2,3141,438
RhodesGreece 2,8611,778
SamosGreece 2,6871,670
Skiros IslandGreece 2,4351,513
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,6831,667
ThessalonikiGreece 2,2251,382
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,4121,499
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3011,430
AasiaatGreenland 3,3332,071
AmmassalikGreenland 2,6081,621
AputiteqGreenland 2,5121,561
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9791,851
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1091,932
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3382,074
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2742,034
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,4231,506
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2762,035
JulianehbGreenland 2,9111,809
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2151,998
Kap TobinGreenland 2,4161,502
NanortalikGreenland 2,8641,779
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,8801,790
NordGreenland 3,4652,153
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2232,003
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9802,473
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7501,709
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2121,996
UpernavikGreenland 3,5452,203
UummannaqGreenland 3,3512,083
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,4984,038
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,4994,039
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,6625,383
BokeGuinea 4,5862,850
ConakryGuinea 4,7082,926
FaranahGuinea 4,6042,861
KankanGuinea 4,5432,823
KindiaGuinea 4,6402,883
KissidougouGuinea 4,6612,897
LabeGuinea 4,4902,790
MacentaGuinea 4,7502,952
MamouGuinea 4,5902,853
NzerekoreGuinea 4,8222,996
SiguiriGuinea 4,4262,750
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,5042,799
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1054,415
TimehriGuyana 7,1394,436
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,0724,395
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7497,301
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,6597,245
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6657,249
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6287,226
Midway IslandHawaii 11,2206,972
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6677,250
CatacamasHonduras 8,3185,169
CholutecaHonduras 8,5375,305
La CeibaHonduras 8,3135,166
La MesaHonduras 8,4125,227
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,1425,060
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,5275,299
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,4805,270
TelaHonduras 8,3585,194
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7686,070
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,7696,071
BudapestHungary 1,553965
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,569975
DebrecenHungary 1,7361,079
KeszthelyHungary 1,463909
MiskolcHungary 1,6521,026
PecsHungary 1,568975
SzegedHungary 1,6851,047
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,398869
AkureyriIceland 1,8981,179
DalatangiIceland 1,7461,085
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,6941,052
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,7331,077
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,9141,190
ReykhólarIceland 2,0031,245
ReykjavíkIceland 1,8921,176
StykkisholmurIceland 1,9931,238
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,7791,105
AgraIndia 7,0154,359
AhmedabadIndia 6,9674,330
AkolaIndia 7,4694,641
AllahabadIndia 7,4084,603
AmritsarIndia 6,4484,007
BangaloreIndia 8,1535,066
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,7024,786
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,1185,045
BikanerIndia 6,6214,114
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,3335,178
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1015,034
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1015,034
DaltonganjIndia 7,6824,774
DarbhangaIndia 7,6344,744
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,1245,048
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,1295,052
DumkaIndia 7,8814,898
DwarkaIndia 6,7754,210
GoaIndia 7,6764,770
GuwahatiIndia 8,0204,984
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,8394,871
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,2184,485
JagdalpurIndia 7,9524,941
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0995,033
KotaIndia 7,0244,365
KozhikodeIndia 8,1725,078
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,4404,002
LudhianaIndia 6,5804,089
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9704,952
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9444,315
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,3214,549
MusulipatnamIndia 8,1315,053
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,5774,708
New DelhiIndia 6,8454,254
PambanIndia 8,5815,332
PuneIndia 7,4244,613
SagarIndia 7,3314,556
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2603,890
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4905,276
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4905,276
VeravalIndia 6,9844,340
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,1545,067
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,0218,092
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,0907,513
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,8477,362
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,3248,279
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3357,665
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,0958,137
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,4356,484
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1748,808
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,9436,800
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,4777,132
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6018,452
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7717,936
AbadanIran 4,6842,911
ArakIran 4,5152,806
BabolsarIran 4,5312,816
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4943,414
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,2552,644
Bandar LengehIran 5,4413,381
BirjandIran 5,2643,271
BushehrIran 4,9703,089
ChahbaharIran 5,9453,694
DezfulIran 4,5522,829
EsfahanIran 4,7632,960
IranshahrIran 5,8003,604
KermanIran 5,3023,295
KermanshahIran 4,3112,679
Khoram AbadIran 4,4562,769
MashhadIran 5,0523,139
OroomiehIran 3,9342,444
RamsarIran 4,3792,721
RashtIran 4,2772,658
SemnanIran 4,6632,898
ShahroudIran 4,7132,929
ShirazIran 5,0513,139
TabrizIran 3,9912,480
TeheranIran 4,5092,802
YazdIran 4,9903,101
ZahedanIran 5,6373,503
ZanjanIran 4,2402,635
BaghdadIraq 4,1892,603
BasraIraq 4,6362,881
BelmulletIreland 672418
Birr, OffalyIreland 487303
ClaremorrisIreland 586364
ClonesIreland 526327
Collooney, SligoIreland 586364
CorkIreland 478297
Cork (Ap)Ireland 477296
DublinIreland 422262
KilkennyIreland 427266
Malin HeadIreland 628390
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 352219
ShannonIreland 532331
ValentiaIreland 597371
EilatIsrael 3,8532,395
HaifaIsrael 3,5932,233
JerusalemIsrael 3,6822,288
Tel AvivIsrael 3,6512,269
AlbengaItaly 1,058657
AlgheroItaly 1,373853
AmendolaItaly 1,6911,051
AnconaItaly 1,403872
ArezzoItaly 1,313816
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,7851,109
BergamoItaly 1,025637
BolognaItaly 1,202747
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,078670
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8571,154
BrindisiItaly 1,8951,177
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,539956
CameriItaly 972604
CampobassoItaly 1,6251,010
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,503934
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,572977
Cape FrascaItaly 1,465911
Cape MeleItaly 1,068663
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,7851,110
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9931,239
CerviaItaly 1,284798
CiampinoItaly 1,486924
Cimone MountainItaly 1,191740
Cisa PassItaly 1,124699
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,426886
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,126700
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,0671,285
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9741,227
DecimomannuItaly 1,525948
DobbiacoItaly 1,122697
FalconaraItaly 1,393866
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,249776
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,6861,048
FonniItaly 1,465910
FrontoneItaly 1,362846
FrosinoneItaly 1,540957
GelaItaly 1,9851,234
GenoaItaly 1,067663
GhediItaly 1,077669
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8241,134
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6321,014
GrossetoItaly 1,324823
GrottaglieItaly 1,8721,163
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,370851
GuidoniaItaly 1,479919
IstranaItaly 1,175730
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,0571,278
LatinaItaly 1,526948
LatronicoItaly 1,8231,133
LecceItaly 1,9381,204
M. CalamitaItaly 1,289801
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8481,148
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9551,215
MilanItaly 1,014630
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 968602
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,360845
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6581,031
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,404873
PadovaItaly 1,178732
Paganella MountainItaly 1,077669
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,8451,146
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,8281,136
PantelleriaItaly 1,9011,181
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,123698
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,515941
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,380858
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,530951
PiacenzaItaly 1,080671
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,212753
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,269789
Ponza IslandItaly 1,581982
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,7661,098
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,491927
PrizziItaly 1,8861,172
RadicofaniItaly 1,352840
Resia PassItaly 1,009627
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,318819
RivoltoItaly 1,219758
Rolle PassItaly 1,118695
RomeItaly 1,470913
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,467912
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,256780
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,060659
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,6921,052
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,9841,233
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,157719
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,377856
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9071,185
SigonellaItaly 1,9911,237
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8661,160
TarvisioItaly 1,226762
TermoliItaly 1,6121,002
TorinoItaly 956594
Torino/ CaselleItaly 938583
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,8221,132
TrevicoItaly 1,7001,057
TrevisoItaly 1,182735
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,283798
Turin, PiedmontItaly 950590
UdineItaly 1,226762
Ustica IslandItaly 1,7841,109
VeniceItaly 1,202747
VeronaItaly 1,116694
VicenzaItaly 1,147713
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,443897
ViterboItaly 1,405873